304 Departments 27.05.24 01:27 Print
Aripjanova Nazokat Solihjon kizi - head of the Educational department
Since January 31, 2019 in the Scientific Centre on the basis of the license issued by the State Inspectorate for Quality Control of Education under the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Uzbekistan, specially for employees of the local production enterprise, graduates of the Institute and employees of other organisations, The specialised course «QUALITY CONTROL AND STANDARDIZATION OF MEDICATIONS» and «QUALITY CONTROL AND STANDARDIZATION OF MEDICATIONS BY METHODS OF MICROBIOLOGICAL ANALYSIS» started its work.
Qualified staff working in this field, provide students with the necessary knowledge and skills that in our country are intensive reforms in the field of pharmaceuticals, every day there are new changes in various aspects of the pharmaceutical industry, there are new methods of quality control of medicines.
Contact us:
Tel: 71 230-71-31 (ext. 106)